Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Crystals"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! Name !! Passing !! Crystal !! Amen Ra !! Anubis !! Bastet !! Bes !! Buto !! Dua !! Hapy !! Hathor !! Horus !! Isis !! Maat !! Min !! Montu !! Osiris !! Set !! Shu !! Sobek !! Tawaret !! Thoth !! Wepwawet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Brucette || Yes || Hapy || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Joker || Yes || Set || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Kalmkitty || Yes || Anubis || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Maata || Yes || Dua || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Mandrake || Yes || Hapy || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Amen Ra || | + | | Morendo || Yes || Amen Ra || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Orchid || Yes || Hapy || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | ReddRuby || Yes || Anubis || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Rhosymedre || Yes || Bes || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Robare || Yes || Set || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Sabuli || Yes || Shu || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Telanoc || Yes || Bes || || || || X || || || || || X || || || || || || X || || X || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Aaltje || || Sobek || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | AlphaBob || || Set || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | AlphaJr || || Amen Ra || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bobby || || Horus || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Devyn || || Thoth || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hounddog || || Thoth || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | HuscleMunk || || Horus || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Kamilana || || Maat || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | MrBruce || || Bes || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | MuscleHunk || || Anubis || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Rosie || || Tawaret || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 00:36, 12 November 2019
Crystals
Those Who Wish to Pass: Telanoc, Brucette, Maata, Robare, ReddRuby, KalmKitty, Joker, Morendo, Orchid, Sabuli
| Name | Passing | Crystal | Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette | Yes | Hapy | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Joker | Yes | Set | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Kalmkitty | Yes | Anubis | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Maata | Yes | Dua | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Mandrake | Yes | Hapy | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Morendo | Yes | Amen Ra | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Orchid | Yes | Hapy | ||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | Yes | Anubis | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Rhosymedre | Yes | Bes | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Robare | Yes | Set | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Sabuli | Yes | Shu | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc | Yes | Bes | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||||||||
| Aaltje | Sobek | |||||||||||||||||||||
| AlphaBob | Set | |||||||||||||||||||||
| AlphaJr | Amen Ra | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Bobby | Horus | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Devyn | Thoth | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Hounddog | Thoth | |||||||||||||||||||||
| HuscleMunk | Horus | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Kamilana | Maat | |||||||||||||||||||||
| MrBruce | Bes | |||||||||||||||||||||
| MuscleHunk | Anubis | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Rosie | Tawaret |