Difference between revisions of "User:Riddle"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Beige||o||x|x||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||- | |Beige||o||x|x||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black|| | + | |Black||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 21:04, 14 November 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| Beige | o | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |
| Black | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | - |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | x | o | o | x | o | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |