Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/CompoundList"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
!Type !!Coords | !Type !!Coords | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Large || 2327, 1901 | + | | Large || 2327, 1901 No Queen |
|- | |- | ||
| Large || 2433, 1949 | | Large || 2433, 1949 | ||
Revision as of 22:06, 19 November 2019
Alpha Owned Compounds
| Compound | Coords | Cornerstone | Facilities |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flax Proccesing | 2400, 2285 | Distaffs, Hackling Rakes, Hand Looms | |
| Unused | 2400, 2270 | ||
| Charcoal and Carpentry | 2400, 2255 | Carpentry Shops, Charcoal Hearths, Anvils | |
| Smithy | 2400, 2240 | Student Forges, Master Forges, Student Casting Boxes, Master Casting Box | |
| Fleet Furnaces | 2400, 2225 | Telanoc | Fleet Furnaces |
| Winery | 2400, 2210 | Wine Barrels, Barrel Vise | |
| Bricks and Pottery | 2430, 2285 | True Kilns, Pottery Wheels | |
| Chemistry | 2430, 2270 | Chemistry Labs, Pigment Lab, Reactories, Clinker Vat | |
| Cooking and Storage | 2430, 2255 | Kitchens, Grain Ovens, Cheese Aging Racks, Creamery | |
| Stonework | 2430, 2240 | Rock Saws, Mason Benches | |
| Unused | 2430, 2225 | ||
| Insects | 2430, 2210 | Beetle Terrariums, Khefre's Lockers | |
| Glass | 2345, 2208 | ReddRuby | Glazier's Benches, Kettles, Glory Hole |
| Tubs | 2481, 2224 | Mandrake | Sturdy Tubs |
| Mining | 2193, 2258 | Joker | Blast Furnaces, Compression Furnaces |
Apiaries
| Type | Coords |
|---|---|
| Large | 2327, 1901 No Queen |
| Large | 2433, 1949 |
| Large | 2041, 2044 |
| Large | 1952, 2111 |
| Large | 1886, 2225 |
| Large | 2279, 2484 |
| Large | 2105, 2517 No Queen |
| Large | 2212, 2752 |
| Large | 2217, 2249 |