Difference between revisions of "User:Seanganne"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Size/Color !! SMALLS !! !! !! !! !! !! !! MEDIUM !! !! !! !! LARGE !! !! XL |- | Example || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 1 || 2 ||...") |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Size/Color !! | + | ! Size/Color !! S !! !! !! !! !! !! !! M !! !! !! !! L !! !! XL |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 1 || 2 || 1 | | Example || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 1 || 2 || 1 | ||
Revision as of 02:58, 22 November 2019
| Size/Color | S | M | L | XL | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Example | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | O | X | X | X |
| Black | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Coral | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Pink | X | O | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | O | X |
| Smoke | X | X | X | O | O | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| White | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X |