Difference between revisions of "UserCyndi/Tests/Body"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!1||2||3||4||5||6||7 | !1||2||3||4||5||6||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Asian Influence||Unknown|| || || || || || | + | | Asian Influence || Unknown || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Broad Jump|||| || || || || || | + | | Broad Jump || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cartwheels||Unknown|| || || || || || | + | | Cartwheels || Unknown || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cat Stretch||Unknown|| || || || || || | + | | Cat Stretch || Unknown || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Clapping Push-Ups||Start||Start ||Start || Start||Start || Start||Start | + | | Clapping Push-Ups || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Crunches|||| || || || || || | + | | Crunches || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Front Tuck|||| || || || || || | + | | Front Tuck || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Handplant||Unknown|| || || || || || | + | | Handplant || Unknown || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Handstand|||| || || || || || | + | | Handstand || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Inverted Push-ups||Start||Start || Start|| Start|| Start||Start ||Start | + | | Inverted Push-ups || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Jump Split||Unknown|| || || || || || | + | | Jump Split || Unknown || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Jumping Jacks|| || || || || || || | + | | Jumping Jacks || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kick-Up||Unknown|| || || || || || | + | | Kick-Up || Unknown || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Leg Stretch|| || || || || || || | + | | Leg Stretch || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lunge||Unknown|| || || || || || | + | | Lunge || Unknown || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pinwheel||Unknown|| Unknown || || || || || | + | | Pinwheel || Unknown || Unknown || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Push-Ups|| || || || || || || | + | | Push-Ups || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rear Squat|| || || || || || || | + | | Rear Squat || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Roundoff|| || || || || || || | + | | Roundoff || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Run in Place|| || || || || || || | + | | Run in Place || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Side Bends||Start||Start ||Start ||Start ||Start ||Start ||Start | + | | Side Bends|| Start || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Somersault|| || || || || || || | + | | Somersault || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Spin Flip||Unknown|| || || || || || | + | | Spin Flip || Unknown || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Squat Thrust||Start||Start || Start|| Start||Start ||Start || | + | | Squat Thrust || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Squats|| || || || || || || | + | | Squats || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Toe Touches|| || || || || || || | + | | Toe Touches || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wide Squat || || || || || | + | | Wide Squat || || || || || || || |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | Windmill || || || || || || || | ||
| + | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:23, 23 November 2019
Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | + | - | x |
| Beige | x | x | + | + | x | x | x | x | + | x | x | x | x | x |
| Black | - | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | + | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | + |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | + | + | + | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| White | x | + | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | + | x | x | x | x |
Ritual Tattoo
List 1: Royal Rosemary, Sorrel, Shrubby Basil, Fool's Agar, Clingroot, Red Nasturtium, Ipomoea
List 2:
Acrobat
| Move | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asian Influence | Unknown | ||||||
| Broad Jump | |||||||
| Cartwheels | Unknown | ||||||
| Cat Stretch | Unknown | ||||||
| Clapping Push-Ups | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start |
| Crunches | |||||||
| Front Tuck | |||||||
| Handplant | Unknown | ||||||
| Handstand | |||||||
| Inverted Push-ups | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start |
| Jump Split | Unknown | ||||||
| Jumping Jacks | |||||||
| Kick-Up | Unknown | ||||||
| Leg Stretch | |||||||
| Lunge | Unknown | ||||||
| Pinwheel | Unknown | Unknown | |||||
| Push-Ups | |||||||
| Rear Squat | |||||||
| Roundoff | |||||||
| Run in Place | |||||||
| Side Bends | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start |
| Somersault | |||||||
| Spin Flip | Unknown | ||||||
| Squat Thrust | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | |
| Squats | |||||||
| Toe Touches | |||||||
| Wide Squat | |||||||
| Windmill |