Difference between revisions of "Guild:PKURFL4X/DNRT"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| Black Pepper || | | Black Pepper || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blood Balm || | + | | Blood Balm || |
|- | |- | ||
| Blood Blossom || | | Blood Blossom || | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| Camelmint || | | Camelmint || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cannabis Sativa || Slartibartfast | + | | Cannabis Sativa || Slartibartfast, Everyone |
|- | |- | ||
| Caraway || | | Caraway || | ||
| Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
| Pale Russet || | | Pale Russet || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Panoe || | + | | Panoe || |
|- | |- | ||
| Paradise Lily || | | Paradise Lily || | ||
| Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
| Whitebelly || | | Whitebelly || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wild Garlic || | + | | Wild Garlic || |
|- | |- | ||
| Wild Lettuce || | | Wild Lettuce || | ||
Revision as of 17:04, 6 December 2019
Darkest Night
| Mushroom Name | Who Needs? | Spawn/Despawn |
|---|---|---|
| Acorn's Cap | ||
| Badger Badger | ||
| Barley Bowl | ||
| Beehive | Slartibartfast, Donk79, Spat | |
| Bleeding Hand | ||
| Brain | ||
| Camels Mane | sahira | |
| Campanella | Heimdall, Spat, Muhel | |
| Carrion | Heimdall, Slartibartfast | |
| Cat Nip | Tortellini | |
| Cobra Hood | ||
| Colt's Foot | Heimdall, Donk79 | |
| Crows Beak | Heimdall | |
| Dead Tongue | ||
| Dueling Serpents | Tortellini, Donk79, JosS | |
| Dung Rot | ||
| Earth Light | Myna, JosS | |
| Eye of Osiris | ||
| Falcon's Bait | ||
| Fish Hook | ||
| Flat | Donk79 | |
| Fruit of Horus | JosS | |
| Golden Sun | Vixy, Muhel, sahira | |
| Hairy Tooth | Tortellini, Donk79 | |
| Heart of Ash | Vixy, Spat, JosS | |
| Heaven's Torrent | JosS | |
| Iron Knot | Tortellini | |
| Limphonus | Myn | |
| Marasmius | Gnarph | |
| Morel | KayGee | |
| Moses Basket | ||
| Nature's Jug | ||
| Nefertari's Crown | Slartibartfast | |
| Nile Fire | ||
| Orange Campanella | Spat, JosS | |
| Peasant's Foot | Tortellini, KayGee, Donk79, Myna, Muhel | |
| Pool of Tranquility | ||
| Ptah's Pimple | Tortellini, KayGee, Donk79 | |
| Ra's Awakening | ||
| Razor's Edge | ||
| Salt Water Fungus | Vixy, Heimdall, KayGee, Muhel | |
| Sand Spore | Tortellini, Vixy, Spat | |
| Schizophyllum | ||
| Scorpion's Brood | Myn | |
| Slave's bread | Vixy, Heimdall | |
| Spiderling | Slartibartfast | |
| Sun Star | JosS | |
| Toad Skin | ||
| Twirls | Myna |
Ritual Tattoo
| HerbName | Who Needs? |
|---|---|
| Aloe | |
| Altar's Blessing | |
| Anansi | |
| Apiphenhalm | |
| Apothecary's Scythe | |
| Asafoetida | |
| Ashoka | |
| Azure Tristeria | |
| Banto | |
| Bee Balm | |
| Beggar's Button | |
| Bhillawa | |
| Bilimbi | |
| Bitter Florian | |
| Black Pepper | |
| Blood Balm | |
| Blood Blossom | |
| Blue Damia | |
| Blueberry Tea Tree | |
| Bluebottle Clover | |
| Brown Muskerro | |
| Buckler-Leaf | |
| Burnt Tarragon | |
| Butterfly Damia | |
| Butterroot | sahira |
| Calabash | |
| Camelmint | |
| Cannabis Sativa | Slartibartfast, Everyone |
| Caraway | |
| Cardamom | |
| Cassia | |
| Chaffa | |
| Chatinabrae | |
| Cicada Bean | Spatulus |
| Cinnamon | |
| Cinquefoil | |
| Cirallis | |
| Clingroot | |
| Common Basil | |
| Corsacia | |
| Covage | |
| Crampbark | |
| Cranesbill | |
| Creeping Thyme | |
| Crimson Clover | |
| Crimson Lettuce | |
| Crimson Nightshade | |
| Crimson Pipeweed | |
| Crimson Windleaf | |
| Crumple-Leafed Basil | |
| Curly Sage | |
| Daggerleaf | |
| Dalchini | |
| Dank Mullen | |
| Dark Ochoa | |
| Dark Radish | |
| Deadly Catsclaw | |
| Death's Piping | |
| Dew Plant | |
| Drapeau D'Or | |
| Dusty Blue Sage | |
| Dwarf Hogweed | |
| Dwarf Wild Lettuce | |
| Earth Apple | |
| Elegia | |
| Enchanter's Plant | |
| Fire Allspice | |
| Finlow | |
| Fivesleaf | |
| Flaming Skirret | |
| Flander's Blossom | |
| Fleabane | |
| Garcinia | |
| Garlic Chives | |
| Ginger Root | |
| Ginger Tarragon | |
| Glechoma | |
| Gnemnon | |
| Golden Gladalia | |
| Golden Sellia | |
| Golden Sweetgrass | |
| Golden Sun | |
| Gokhru | |
| Gynura | |
| Harebell | |
| Harrow | Spatulus |
| Hazelwort | |
| Headache Tree | |
| Heartsease | |
| Hogweed | |
| Homesteader's Palm | |
| Honey Mint | |
| Houseleek | |
| Ilex | |
| Ipomoea | |
| Indigo Damia | |
| Jagged Dewcup | |
| Jaiyanti | |
| Joy of the Mountain | |
| Katako Root | |
| Khokali | |
| Lamae | |
| Lavender Navarre | KayGee |
| Lemon Drop | |
| Lemon Grass | sahira |
| Lilia | |
| Lungclot | |
| Lythrum | |
| Mahonia | |
| Malice Weed | sahira |
| Mandrake Root | |
| Maragosa | |
| Mariae | |
| Meadowsweet | |
| Medicago | |
| Mindano | |
| Miniature Bamboo | |
| Miniature Lamae | |
| Mirabellis Fern | |
| Moon Aloe | |
| Morpha | |
| Motherwort | |
| Mountain Mint | |
| Nubian Licorice | |
| Orris | |
| Orange Nasty | Spatulus |
| Orange Niali | |
| Orange Sweetgrass | |
| Pale Dhamasa | |
| Pale Ochoa | |
| Pale Russet | |
| Panoe | |
| Paradise Lily | |
| Patchouli | |
| Peppermint | Spatulus |
| Primula | |
| Prisniparni | |
| Pulmonaria Opal | |
| Purple Tintiri | |
| Red Pepper | |
| Reviva | |
| Rhubarb | |
| Royal Rosemary | |
| Rubydora | |
| Rubia | |
| Sacred Palm | |
| Sagar Ghota | |
| Sandalwood | KayGee |
| Sandy Dustweed | |
| Satsatchi | |
| Schisandra | |
| Shyama | |
| Shyamalata | sahira |
| Sickly Root | |
| Silvertongue Damia | |
| Skirret | |
| Sky Gladalia | |
| Spinach | |
| Soapwort | |
| Spinnea | |
| Squill | |
| Steel Bladegrass | |
| Stickler Hedge | |
| Strawberry Tea | |
| Sugar Cane | |
| Sweet Groundmaple | |
| Sweetgrass | |
| Sweetflower | |
| Tagetese | |
| Tamarask | |
| Tangerine Dream | |
| Thyme | |
| Tiny Clover | |
| Trilobe | |
| Tristeria | |
| Tsangto | |
| Tsatso | |
| Turtle Shell | |
| Umber Basil | |
| Upright Ochoa | |
| Vanilla Tea Tree | |
| Verdant Two-Lobe | |
| Verdant Squill | |
| Wasabi | |
| Whitebelly | |
| Wild Garlic | |
| Wild Lettuce | |
| Wild Onion | Spatulus |
| Wild Yam | |
| Wood Sage | |
| Xanosi | |
| Yava | |
| Yellow Tristeria | |
| Yigory |