Difference between revisions of "UserCyndi/Tests/Body"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
!1||2||3||4||5||6||7 | !1||2||3||4||5||6||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Asian Influence || | + | | Asian Influence || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Broad Jump || || || || || || || | | Broad Jump || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cartwheels || | + | | Cartwheels || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cat Stretch || | + | | Cat Stretch || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Clapping Push-Ups || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start | | Clapping Push-Ups || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| Front Tuck || || || || || || || | | Front Tuck || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Handplant || | + | | Handplant || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Handstand || | + | | Handstand || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start |
|- | |- | ||
| Inverted Push-ups || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start | | Inverted Push-ups || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start || Start | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jump Split || | + | | Jump Split || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Jumping Jacks || || || || || || || | | Jumping Jacks || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kick-Up || | + | | Kick-Up || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Leg Stretch || || || || || || || | | Leg Stretch || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lunge || | + | | Lunge || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pinwheel || | + | | Pinwheel || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Push-Ups || || || || || || || | | Push-Ups || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| Somersault || || || || || || || | | Somersault || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spin Flip || | + | | Spin Flip || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Squat Thrust || | + | | Squat Thrust || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Squats || || || || || || || | | Squats || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 23:47, 8 December 2019
Oyster Catcher
Cyndi
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | + | - | x |
| Beige | x | x | + | + | x | x | x | x | + | x | x | x | x | x |
| Black | - | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | + | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | + |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | + | + | + | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| White | x | + | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | + | x | x | x | x |
CyndiMacOg
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Ritual Tattoo
List 1: Royal Rosemary, Sorrel, Shrubby Basil, Fool's Agar, Clingroot, Red Nasturtium, Ipomoea
List 2:
Acrobat
Cyndi
| Move | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asian Influence | Unknown | ||||||
| Broad Jump | |||||||
| Cartwheels | Unknown | ||||||
| Cat Stretch | Unknown | ||||||
| Clapping Push-Ups | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start |
| Crunches | |||||||
| Front Tuck | |||||||
| Handplant | Unknown | ||||||
| Handstand | |||||||
| Inverted Push-ups | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start |
| Jump Split | Unknown | ||||||
| Jumping Jacks | |||||||
| Kick-Up | Unknown | ||||||
| Leg Stretch | |||||||
| Lunge | Unknown | ||||||
| Pinwheel | Unknown | Unknown | |||||
| Push-Ups | |||||||
| Rear Squat | |||||||
| Roundoff | |||||||
| Run in Place | |||||||
| Side Bends | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start |
| Somersault | |||||||
| Spin Flip | Unknown | ||||||
| Squat Thrust | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | |
| Squats | |||||||
| Toe Touches | |||||||
| Wide Squat | |||||||
| Windmill |
CyndiMacOg
| Move | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asian Influence | |||||||
| Broad Jump | |||||||
| Cartwheels | |||||||
| Cat Stretch | |||||||
| Clapping Push-Ups | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start |
| Crunches | |||||||
| Front Tuck | |||||||
| Handplant | |||||||
| Handstand | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start |
| Inverted Push-ups | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start |
| Jump Split | |||||||
| Jumping Jacks | |||||||
| Kick-Up | |||||||
| Leg Stretch | |||||||
| Lunge | |||||||
| Pinwheel | |||||||
| Push-Ups | |||||||
| Rear Squat | |||||||
| Roundoff | |||||||
| Run in Place | |||||||
| Side Bends | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start | Start |
| Somersault | |||||||
| Spin Flip | |||||||
| Squat Thrust | |||||||
| Squats | |||||||
| Toe Touches | |||||||
| Wide Squat | |||||||
| Windmill |