Difference between revisions of "User:Kalixta"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || +1 ||<=0 || +6 || +2|| +2||<=0 || -10||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 18:21, 11 December 2019
Crossbreeds
Kalixta #1 Vine - AmusementxAppreciation
Starting Grapes - 12
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | <=0 | +6 | +2 | +2 | <=0 | -10 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |