Difference between revisions of "User:Kalixta"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| MG || -1|| <=0|| +5 ||<=-2 ||<=-2 || +2 || -11||align="left"| | | MG || -1|| <=0|| +5 ||<=-2 ||<=-2 || +2 || -11||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | PO || <=0|| <=0|| 0|| <=0|| +3||+3 || -7||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL |||| || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL |||| || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 21:13, 11 December 2019
Crossbreeds
Kalixta #1 Vine - AmusementxAppreciation
Starting Grapes - 12
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | <=0 | +6 | +2 | +2 | <=0 | -10 | |
| MG | -1 | <=0 | +5 | <=-2 | <=-2 | +2 | -11 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | 0 | <=0 | +3 | +3 | -7 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <=0 | -2 | +4 | <=0 | +3 | -7 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +4 | +4 | <=0 | +4 | -7 | |
| MG | -2 | <=0 | -4 | -1 | <=0 | +3 | -5 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |