Difference between revisions of "User:Kalixta"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| PO || <-1||-1 || 1||0 ||+3 || +2|| -3||align="left"| | | PO || <-1||-1 || 1||0 ||+3 || +2|| -3||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL |||| || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | SL ||<=0||+3 || -5|| <=0|| +2||+4 || -10||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 23:36, 11 December 2019
Crossbreeds
Kalixta #1 Vine - AmusementxAppreciation
Starting Grapes - 12
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | <=0 | +6 | +2 | +2 | <=0 | -10 | |
| MG | -1 | <=0 | +5 | <=-2 | <=-2 | +2 | -11 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | 0 | <=0 | +3 | +3 | -7 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <=0 | -2 | +4 | <=0 | +3 | -7 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +1 | 0 | +2 | +2 | +8 | -10 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +4 | +4 | <=0 | +4 | -7 | |
| MG | -2 | <=0 | -4 | -1 | <=0 | +3 | -5 | |
| PO | <-1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | +3 | +2 | -3 | |
| SL | <=0 | +3 | -5 | <=0 | +2 | +4 | -10 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |