Difference between revisions of "User:IaruHetep"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Vines) |
(→Vines) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|IaruHetep #4 || 9 || AC(V?) || https://atitd.wiki/tale9/User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep4 | |IaruHetep #4 || 9 || AC(V?) || https://atitd.wiki/tale9/User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |IaruHetep #5 || 8 || ACQKS(V?) || https://atitd.wiki/tale9/User:IaruHetep/vines/ | + | |IaruHetep #5 || 8 || ACQKS(V?) || https://atitd.wiki/tale9/User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |IaruHetep #6 || 8 || ACGQKS || https://atitd.wiki/tale9/User:IaruHetep/vines/ | + | |IaruHetep #6 || 8 || ACGQKS || https://atitd.wiki/tale9/User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep6 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:55, 17 December 2019
Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | m | m | m | X | X | - | ||||
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - |
| Black | - | X | X | X | m | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | ||
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | m | X | m | X | X | - |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | |
Vines
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Phenotype | Tend Page |
|---|---|---|---|
| IaruHetep #1 | 12 | ACQKS(V?) | https://atitd.wiki/tale9/User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep1 |
| IaruHetep #2 | 8 | ACGGK | https://atitd.wiki/tale9/User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep2 |
| IaruHetep #3 | 8 | ASS | https://atitd.wiki/tale9/User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep3 |
| IaruHetep #4 | 9 | AC(V?) | https://atitd.wiki/tale9/User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep4 |
| IaruHetep #5 | 8 | ACQKS(V?) | https://atitd.wiki/tale9/User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep5 |
| IaruHetep #6 | 8 | ACGQKS | https://atitd.wiki/tale9/User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep6 |
Onions
| Strain | Water Required | Tendings Required | Yield | Seed | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IaruHetep#8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Only Sand 150 field yield |
| IaruHetep#9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | Only Sand 100 field yield |