Difference between revisions of "User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep1"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
(→Musty) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || 5 || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || -1 || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || -3 || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || 7 || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || -4 || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || -6 || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || -6 || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:45, 26 December 2019
Phenotype (ACQKS(V?))
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| IaruHetep#1 | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | 6 | -3 | -1 | 7 | -1 | ||
| MG | 5 | 8 | 1 | 5 | -6 | -1 | ||
| PO | 1 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
| SL | 8 | -4 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 7 | ||
| SV | 1 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -3 | 2 | ||
| TV | -4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 3 | ||
| TL | -2 | 7 | 3 | -1 | 4 | -6 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 5 | |||||||
| MG | -1 | |||||||
| PO | -3 | |||||||
| SL | 7 | |||||||
| SV | -4 | |||||||
| TV | -6 | |||||||
| TL | -6 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | -6 | |
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 3 | 3 | -4 | -1 | 0 | -11 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | 3 | 2 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 7 | -4 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -11 | |||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |