Difference between revisions of "User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep5"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "<font size="-2">< Wine</font> == Phenotype (ACQKS(V?)) == {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: linen;" |- ! Vine !! Starting Grape...") |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | IaruHetep#1 || | + | | IaruHetep#1 || 8 || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:25, 26 December 2019
Phenotype (ACQKS(V?))
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| IaruHetep#1 | 8 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | 6 | -3 | -1 | 7 | -1 | ||
| MG | 5 | 8 | 1 | 5 | -6 | -1 | ||
| PO | 1 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
| SL | 8 | -4 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 7 | ||
| SV | 1 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -3 | 2 | ||
| TV | -4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 3 | ||
| TL | -2 | 7 | 3 | -1 | 4 | -6 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -6 | ||
| MG | -1 | -4 | -2 | 2 | 7 | -6 | ||
| PO | -3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||
| SL | 7 | -3 | 2 | 4 | -4 | 7 | ||
| SV | -4 | -6 | -1 | -3 | 4 | -4 | ||
| TV | -6 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4 | ||
| TL | -6 | -6 | -3 | -4 | -2 | 8 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | -6 | -6 | ||
| MG | 2 | 1 | -2 | 5 | -4 | 2 | ||
| PO | 5 | -6 | -2 | -1 | 6 | 1 | ||
| SL | 1 | -3 | -3 | 7 | -1 | 6 | ||
| SV | 6 | 2 | -3 | -6 | 5 | -6 | ||
| TV | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | -6 | |
| TL | -3 | -3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 3 | 3 | -4 | -1 | 0 | -11 | |
| MG | 6 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 7 | -3 | ||
| PO | -6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -4 | 3 | ||
| SL | -4 | -2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
| SV | -2 | -6 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 1 | ||
| TV | 7 | -6 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 8 | ||
| TL | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -6 | 1 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -4 | 1 | 3 | -5 | 6 | ||
| MG | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| PO | -1 | -4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -2 | ||
| SL | 5 | 7 | -3 | -1 | 0 | |||
| SV | 3 | 2 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 7 | -4 | |
| TV | -4 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 5 | -3 | ||
| TL | 6 | -6 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | -11 | |
| MG | 8 | -1 | 1 | 8 | ||||
| PO | 1 | -1 | -1 | -4 | 4 | 5 | ||
| SL | 4 | -2 | 1 | |||||
| SV | 2 | 6 | 4 | -3 | -1 | 1 | ||
| TV | -4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 5 | ||
| TL | 6 | 7 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 8 | -4 | -1 | -1 | -1 | 7 | ||
| MG | 0 | -5 | 0 | -4 | -1 | 4 | ||
| PO | 0 | 0 | -2 | -6 | -1 | -4 | ||
| SL | 8 | -3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| SV | -1 | 7 | 2 | -1 | 5 | -4 | ||
| TV | -5 | -6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||
| TL | 6 | 3 | -3 | 3 | 2 | 8 |