Difference between revisions of "UserAbbi/Pearl Necklace"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Beige||x || x||x ||yes ||yes ||x || yes||x || x||x ||x ||x ||x || | |Beige||x || x||x ||yes ||yes ||x || yes||x || x||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||||x||||||||| | + | |Black||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||yes||x||||||||| |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Coral||yes||x||yes | |Coral||yes||x||yes | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Pink ||x||yes||x||x||x||yes | |Pink ||x||yes||x||x||x||yes | ||
| − | ||x||no||yes||||||x||YES|| | + | ||x||no||yes||yes||||x||YES|| |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Smoke||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | |Smoke||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|||||||| | + | |White||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||||yes|||| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:29, 7 January 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Beige | x | x | x | yes | yes | x | yes | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Black | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | yes | x | |||||
| Coral | yes | x | yes | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Pink | x | yes | x | x | x | yes | x | no | yes | yes | x | YES | ||
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | yes | ||||