Difference between revisions of "User:Mira"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Aqua>=1sm||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige - 1sm||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||x | |Beige - 1sm||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||x | ||
Revision as of 06:12, 14 January 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua>=1sm | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Beige - 1sm | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | o |
| Smoke>=1sm | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| White>=1sm | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | x |