Difference between revisions of "UserCyndi/Skills/Perception"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| 11 || Blooded Harebell | | 11 || Blooded Harebell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 12 || | + | | 12 || Blood Root |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 13 || | + | | 13 || Bloodwort |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 14 || | + | | 14 || Blueberry Tea Tree |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 15 || | + | | 15 || Bluebottle Clover |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 16 || | + | | 16 || Brassy Caltrops |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 17 || | + | | 17 || Brown Muskerro |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 18 || | + | | 18 || Butterroot |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 19 || | + | | 19 || Crimson Lettuce |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20 || | + | | 20 || Dwarf Hogweed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21 || | + | | 21 || |
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || | | 22 || | ||
Revision as of 04:16, 25 January 2020
| Fumeology | Herb |
|---|---|
| 1 | Altar's Blessing |
| 2 | Apiphenalm |
| 3 | Asafoetida |
| 4 | Asane |
| 5 | Banto |
| 6 | Bay Tree |
| 7 | Bee Balm |
| 8 | Bhillawa |
| 9 | Bitter Florian |
| 10 | Blood Balm |
| 11 | Blooded Harebell |
| 12 | Blood Root |
| 13 | Bloodwort |
| 14 | Blueberry Tea Tree |
| 15 | Bluebottle Clover |
| 16 | Brassy Caltrops |
| 17 | Brown Muskerro |
| 18 | Butterroot |
| 19 | Crimson Lettuce |
| 20 | Dwarf Hogweed |
| 21 | |
| 22 | |
| 23 | |
| 24 | |
| 25 | |
| 26 | |
| 27 | |
| 28 | |
| 29 | |
| 30 | |
| 31 | |
| 32 | |
| 33 | |
| 34 | |
| 35 | |
| 36 | |
| 37 | |
| 38 | |
| 39 | |
| 40 | |
| 41 | |
| 42 | |
| 43 | |
| 44 | |
| 45 | |
| 46 | |
| 47 | |
| 48 |