Difference between revisions of "Wine/Qwu206"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| AS || 4 || 3 || 3 || || || 4 || 8 ||align="left"| | | AS || 4 || 3 || 3 || || || 4 || 8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || || | + | | MG || || || -2 || 3 || 3 || || 8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || 1 || 3 || 1 || 4 || || || 13 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || || | + | | MG || || || 1 || || || || 9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| AS || || || -1 || 1 || 3 || 8 || 14 ||align="left"| | | AS || || || -1 || 1 || 3 || 8 || 14 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 1 || || 0 || 1 || || || 3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || || | + | | PO || || || -2 || 4 || 3 || || 11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || 2 || || 0 || 2 || 2 || || 12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 13:28, 14 February 2020
Phenotype (?)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Qwu#206 | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | |||
| MG | -2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | ||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 6 | -3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14 | |
| MG | 1 | -2 | 3 | |||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | ||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | >=-3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | |||
| MG | 1 | 9 | ||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 | |||
| MG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||
| PO | -2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | ||||
| SL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | |||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |