Difference between revisions of "Guild:Serenity/Temple"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "{| {{table}} | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' |- | 1|| |- | 2|| |- | 3|| |- | 4|| |- | 5|| |- | 6|...") |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1|| | + | | 1||Bessieloo |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2|| | + | | 2||Ruby |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3|| | + | | 3||Bobophet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4|| | + | | 4||Solaris |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5|| | + | | 5||Cate |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6|| | + | | 6||Peacefulness |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7|| | + | | 7||Bryce |
|- | |- | ||
| 8|| | | 8|| | ||
Revision as of 06:49, 18 February 2020
| ' | Player |
| 1 | Bessieloo |
| 2 | Ruby |
| 3 | Bobophet |
| 4 | Solaris |
| 5 | Cate |
| 6 | Peacefulness |
| 7 | Bryce |
| 8 | |
| 9 | |
| 10 | |
| 11 | |
| 12 |