Difference between revisions of "User:Tammie/Wine Cellar"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Wine !! Color !! Date/Time Tested !! Alc % !! R.S. !! Tanin !! Acid | ! Wine !! Color !! Date/Time Tested !! Alc % !! R.S. !! Tanin !! Acid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Chaquita Banana || White || 2/17/20 4:45PM || 0.00 || 6.5 || 0.00 || 3.0 | + | | Chaquita Banana (6)|| White || 2/17/20 4:45PM || 0.00 || 6.5 || 0.00 || 3.0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Chaquita Banana || White || 2/25/20 10:55PM || 6.8 || 3.1 || 5.7 || 3.0 | + | | Chaquita Banana (6) || White || 2/25/20 10:55PM || 6.8 || 3.1 || 5.7 || 3.0 |
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || | | || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 16:53, 28 February 2020
In The Barrel
| Wine | Color | Date/Time Tested | Alc % | R.S. | Tanin | Acid |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chaquita Banana (6) | White | 2/17/20 4:45PM | 0.00 | 6.5 | 0.00 | 3.0 |
| Chaquita Banana (6) | White | 2/25/20 10:55PM | 6.8 | 3.1 | 5.7 | 3.0 |
In The Cellar
| Wine | Color | Vintage Bottled | Alc % | R.S. | Tanin | Acid |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chaquita Banana | White | |||||