Difference between revisions of "Cate 3"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
|||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| AS || <=0 || <=0 || -1 || +1 || +9 || +8 || -14 ||align="left"| | | AS || <=0 || <=0 || -1 || +1 || +9 || +8 || -14 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || +1 || 0 || 0 || +1 || +2 || -3 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 21:53, 1 April 2020
Phenotype (??)
- Peacefulness#1 (L) x cate#1 (R) KKS x KKKSS
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#3 | 10 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0? | 0? | -3 | 0? | 0? | +11 | -8 | |
| MG | +4 | <=0 | +1 | <=0 | <=0 | -8 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | +1 | +4 | +3 | +2 | +9 | -7 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | 0? | -3 | +2 | +11 | +5 | -14 | |
| MG | 0? | 0? | -2 | 0? | 0? | 0? | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -2 | -1 | +4 | -5 | +3 | -11 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +1 | +4 | +5 | <=-3 (-6?) | -13 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | +1 | +9 | +8 | -14 | |
| MG | +1 | 0 | 0 | +1 | +2 | -3 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |