Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Maata||Sweetsop, Artemisia, Sweetgrass, Aloe || | | Maata||Sweetsop, Artemisia, Sweetgrass, Aloe || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Robare || Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Harrow, Steel Bladegrass, Upright Ochoa || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 22:07, 12 April 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Sweetsop, Artemisia, Sweetgrass, Aloe | |
| Robare | Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Harrow, Steel Bladegrass, Upright Ochoa | |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Eye of Osiris | |
| Brucette | Pool of Tranquility | |
| Robare | Twirls | |