Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Robare || Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Harrow, Steel Bladegrass, Upright Ochoa || | | Robare || Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Harrow, Steel Bladegrass, Upright Ochoa || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Brucette || King's Coin, Sweet Groundmaple, | + | | Brucette || King's Coin, Sweet Groundmaple, Ginger Root, Golden Sweetgrass, Myrrh || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 22:18, 12 April 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Sweetsop, Artemisia, Sweetgrass, Aloe | |
| Robare | Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Harrow, Steel Bladegrass, Upright Ochoa | |
| Brucette | King's Coin, Sweet Groundmaple, Ginger Root, Golden Sweetgrass, Myrrh | |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Eye of Osiris | |
| Brucette | Pool of Tranquility | |
| Robare | Twirls | |