Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Robare || Twirls || | | Robare || Twirls || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mandrake || | + | | Mandrake || Ra's Awakening, Cobra Hood, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug || |
|- | |- | ||
| Telanoc || Scorpion's Brood, Toad Skin, Twirls, Flat, <s>Ptah's Pimple</s>, Nile Fire, Pool of Tranquility || | | Telanoc || Scorpion's Brood, Toad Skin, Twirls, Flat, <s>Ptah's Pimple</s>, Nile Fire, Pool of Tranquility || | ||
Revision as of 09:42, 16 April 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Lythrum, |
|
| Robare | Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Steel Bladegrass, Upright Ochoa | |
| Brucette | King's Coin, Sweet Groundmaple, Ginger Root, Golden Sweetgrass | |
| Telanoc | ||
| Subira | Tsatso, Wood Sage, Lamae, Orange Niali, Liquorice | |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Eye of Osiris | |
| Brucette | Pool of Tranquility | |
| Robare | Twirls | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Cobra Hood, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |
| Telanoc | Scorpion's Brood, Toad Skin, Twirls, Flat, |
|