Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Name !!Herbs needed!! | !Name !!Herbs needed!! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Maata||<s>Lythrum</s>, <s> | + | | Maata||<s>Lythrum</s>, <s>Squill</s>, Cranesbill, Blue Damia, <s>Dalchini</s> || |
|- | |- | ||
| Robare || Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Steel Bladegrass, Upright Ochoa || | | Robare || Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Steel Bladegrass, Upright Ochoa || | ||
Revision as of 01:40, 18 April 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Steel Bladegrass, Upright Ochoa | |
| Brucette | King's Coin, Sweet Groundmaple, Ginger Root, Golden Sweetgrass | |
| Telanoc | ||
| Subira | Upright Ochoa, Dwarf Wild Lettuce, Cassia, Sagar Ghota, Malice Weed, Clingroot, Verdant Two-Lobe | |
| Kalmkitty | Tiny Clover, Miniature Bamboo, Ice Mint, |
|
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Eye of Osiris | |
| Brucette | Pool of Tranquility | |
| Robare | Twirls | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Cobra Hood, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |
| Telanoc | Scorpion's Brood, Toad Skin, Twirls, Flat, |
|