Difference between revisions of "User:Al-Bilal/Vines"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
(→Rustle) |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| TV || +2 || +1 || +3 || +2 || +2 || +12 || -14 ||align="left"| | | TV || +2 || +1 || +3 || +2 || +2 || +12 || -14 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || -3 || || +2 || +1 || +4 || +15 || -6 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:09, 21 April 2020
Phenotype (?)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Al-Bilal#1 | 8 |
Right: Wisdom, KKK Left: Freeportkid#86
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | +6 | -3 | -2 | +7 | -4 | -8 | |
| MG | +5 | +8 | +1 | 0 | -6 | -1 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | +4 | +3 | +2 | +12 | -7 | ||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +3 | +3 | 0 | +8 | +14 | -8 | |
| MG | -1 | -4 | -2 | +3 | -9 | +12 | -8 | |
| PO | -3 | +8 | +4 | -3 | +6 | +7 | -7 | |
| SL | +7 | +2 | -4 | +5 | -3 | |||
| SV | -6 | -1 | +4 | +5 | -14 | |||
| TV | +4 | +2 | -3 | +6 | <=-10 | -5 | ||
| TL | -6 | -3 | +3 | -2 | +3 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +6 | -3 | +2 | -6 | +12 | -14 | |
| MG | +2 | +1 | -2 | -2 | -4 | +12 | -3 | |
| PO | +5 | -2 | +6 | +2 | -1 | |||
| SL | +1 | -3 | -3 | +2 | -1 | +11 | -9 | |
| SV | +6 | +2 | -3 | +1 | +5 | +8 | -3 | |
| TV | +2 | +1 | +3 | +2 | +2 | +12 | -14 | |
| TL | -3 | +2 | +1 | +4 | +15 | -6 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +6 | +3 | +3 | +4 | -1 | +1 | -11 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +5 | -2 | ||||
| MG | +6 | +4 | 0 | +2 | +1 | +6 | -11 | |
| PO | +1 | 0 | +5 | +10 | -4 | |||
| SL | +6 | 0 | -1 | +4 | +7 | -10 | -6 | |
| SV | +3 | +2 | +1 | +2 | +6 | -10 | ||
| TV | -4 | +3 | -1 | +5 | -3 | -1 | ||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +3 | +1 | +4 | 0 | +8 | -13 | |
| MG | +8 | +1 | +8 | +2 | -9 | |||
| PO | +1 | -1 | +4 | 0 | -1 | |||
| SL | +4 | -4 | -2 | -3 | +1 | +6 | -4 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | -1 | +16 | -14 | ||||
| MG | 0 | 0 | +1 | -1 | -11 | -3 | ||
| PO | -2 | +4 | +10 | -11 | ||||
| SL | +8 | -3 | 0 | +2 | 0 | -3 | -12 | |
| SV | -1 | +7 | +2 | +5 | +11 | -3 | ||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |