Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Mandrake || Ra's Awakening, Cobra Hood, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug || | | Mandrake || Ra's Awakening, Cobra Hood, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Telanoc || Scorpion's Brood, Toad Skin, Twirls, Flat, <s>Ptah's Pimple</s>, Nile Fire, Pool of Tranquility | + | | Telanoc || Scorpion's Brood, <s>Toad Skin, Twirls </s>, Flat, <s>Ptah's Pimple</s>, <s>Nile Fire, Pool of Tranquility </s> || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 12:53, 21 April 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Upright Ochoa | |
| Brucette | Pitcher Plant, Shyama, Bee Balm, Mirabellis Fern, Strychnos | |
| Telanoc | Tristeria, Tristeria, Cinquefoil, Dalchini, |
|
| Subira | Upright Ochoa, Dwarf Wild Lettuce, Malice Weed, Clingroot, Verdant Two-Lobe | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Alphabob | Malice Weed, Golden Dubloons, Common Rosemary, Dusty Blue Sage, Patchouli, Asane, Discorea | |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Eye of Osiris | |
| Robare | Twirls | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Cobra Hood, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |
| Telanoc | Scorpion's Brood, |
|