Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Robare || Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Upright Ochoa || | | Robare || Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Upright Ochoa || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Telanoc || | + | | Telanoc || Morpha, Lavendar Navarre, Burnt Tarragon, Blood Root, Pale Ochoa, Fumitory, Fire Lily || |
|- | |- | ||
| Subira || Upright Ochoa, Malice Weed, Clingroot, Verdant Two-Lobe || | | Subira || Upright Ochoa, Malice Weed, Clingroot, Verdant Two-Lobe || | ||
Revision as of 01:14, 23 April 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Upright Ochoa | |
| Telanoc | Morpha, Lavendar Navarre, Burnt Tarragon, Blood Root, Pale Ochoa, Fumitory, Fire Lily | |
| Subira | Upright Ochoa, Malice Weed, Clingroot, Verdant Two-Lobe | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Alphabob | Malice Weed, Golden Dubloons, Common Rosemary, Dusty Blue Sage, Patchouli, Asane, Discorea | |
| Brucette | Blooded Harbell, Larkspur, Corsica, Xanat, Ice Blossom, |
|
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Eye of Osiris | |
| Robare | Twirls | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Cobra Hood, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |
| Telanoc | Heart of Ash, Brain, Fruit of Horus, Dung Rot, Golden Sun, Colt Foot, Orange Campanella | |