Difference between revisions of "User:Govelius"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Pink||X||X||X||X||X||++||+ | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||++||+ | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||-||X||-||-|| | + | |Smoke||-||X||-||-||+||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White|||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | |White|||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | ||
Revision as of 21:25, 26 April 2020
| Size/Color | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | O | O | X | X | X |
| Beige | X | + | X | X | X | X | X |
| Black | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Coral | - | X | - | - | X | X | X |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | ++ | + |
| Smoke | - | X | - | - | + | X | X |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Known pearl colors by location (and as a map):
| Region | Aqua | Beige | Black | Coral | Pink | Smoke | White |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abydos | X | X | X | ||||
| Akhetaton | X | X | X | ||||
| Ammonium | X | X | X | ||||
| Arabia | X | X | X | ||||
| Arsinoe | X | X | X | ||||
| Asyut | X | X | X | ||||
| Axum | X | X | |||||
| Bahariya Oasis | X | X | X | ||||
| Bernike | X | X | X | ||||
| Bitter Lakes | X | X | X | ||||
| Blemmyes | X | X | X | ||||
| Blue Nile | X | X | X | ||||
| Buhen | X | X | X | ||||
| Cyrene | X | X | X | ||||
| Dakhla Oasis | X | X | X | ||||
| Damot | X | X | X | ||||
| Dunqul Oasis | X | X | X | ||||
| Elephantine | X | X | X | ||||
| East Kush | X | X | X | ||||
| East Sinai | X | X | X | ||||
| Faiyum | X | X | |||||
| Gebel | X | X | X | ||||
| Giza | X | X | X | ||||
| Hamim | |||||||
| Herakleopolis | X | X | X | ||||
| Hermopolis | X | X | X | ||||
| Kerma | X | X | X | ||||
| Kharga Oasis | X | X | X | ||||
| Meroe Desert | X | X | |||||
| Meshwesh Delta | X | X | X | ||||
| Napata | X | X | X | ||||
| Naqada | X | X | X | ||||
| Nubia | X | X | X | ||||
| Philae | X | X | X | ||||
| Pwenet | X | X | X | ||||
| Red Sea | X | X | X | ||||
| South Sinai | X | X | X | ||||
| Suez | X | X | X | ||||
| Swenett | X | X | X | ||||
| The Land Of Punt | X | ||||||
| Thebes | X | X | X | ||||
| Timna | X | X | X | ||||
| Upper Egypt | X | X | X | ||||
| Wadi Natrun | |||||||
| West Kush | X | X | X | ||||
| West Sinai | X | X | X | ||||
| Western Desert | X | X | |||||
| White Nile | X | X | X | ||||
| Zau | X | X | X |