Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Tattoo Needs) |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| Maata || Malice Weed, Xanat, <s>Thyme</s>, Dark Radish, Octec's Grace, Prisniparni, Lemon Grass || | | Maata || Malice Weed, Xanat, <s>Thyme</s>, Dark Radish, Octec's Grace, Prisniparni, Lemon Grass || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rhaom || | + | | Rhaom || Silvertongue Damia || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 16:02, 2 May 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Robare | Wood Sage, Lamae, Bay Tree, Dark Ochoa, Blood Root, Homesteader Palm | |
| Telanoc | ||
| Subira | Upright Ochoa, Malice Weed, Clingroot, Verdant Two-Lobe | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Alphabob | Malice Weed, Golden Dubloons, Common Rosemary, Dusty Blue Sage, Patchouli, Asane, Discorea | |
| Brucette | Blooded Harbell, |
|
| Maata | Malice Weed, Xanat, |
|
| Rhaom | Silvertongue Damia | |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Twirls | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Cobra Hood, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |