Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!Name !!Mushrooms Needed!! | !Name !!Mushrooms Needed!! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Maata|| | + | | Maata||Iron Knot, Pheasant Foot, Colt's foot, Marasmius, Heaven's Torrent || |
|- | |- | ||
| Robare ||Morel, Heart of Ash, Cat Nip, Scorpions Brood, Toad Skin, Moses Basket, Dung Rot || | | Robare ||Morel, Heart of Ash, Cat Nip, Scorpions Brood, Toad Skin, Moses Basket, Dung Rot || | ||
Revision as of 13:12, 5 May 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Robare | Caraway, Brassy Caltrops, Nubian Liquorice, Bilimbi | |
| Telanoc | Strawberry Tea, Dank Mullien, Rubia, Cinnamon, Orange Sweetgrass, Fumitory, Peppermint | |
| Subira | Strawberry Tea, Death's Piping, Lemon Basil, Weeping Patala, Wild Onion, Artemisia | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Alphabob | Malice Weed, Golden Dubloons, |
|
| Brucette | Blooded Harbell, |
|
| Maata | Malice Weed, Xanat, |
|
| Rhaom | Silvertongue Damia | |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Iron Knot, Pheasant Foot, Colt's foot, Marasmius, Heaven's Torrent | |
| Robare | Morel, Heart of Ash, Cat Nip, Scorpions Brood, Toad Skin, Moses Basket, Dung Rot | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Cobra Hood, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |