Difference between revisions of "User:Shiva"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Aqua||x||x||x||x||O||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||x||O | |Aqua||x||x||x||x||O||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||x||O | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||x||x|| | + | |Beige||x||x||O||2||x||x||x||v||v||x||v||-||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||x||O||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||x | |Black||x||O||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||x | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||O||x | |Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||O||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||x||x||x||x||x ||2|| | + | |Smoke||x||x||x||x||x ||2||O||x||v||v||v||-||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||O||x||x||x||x||x||x||1||x||1||x|| ||x||x | |White||O||x||x||x||x||x||x||1||x||1||x|| ||x||x | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:34, 14 May 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | O | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | O |
| Beige | x | x | O | 2 | x | x | x | v | v | x | v | - | x | x |
| Black | x | O | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | O | x |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | 2 | O | x | v | v | v | - | x | x |
| White | O | x | x | x | x | x | x | 1 | x | 1 | x | x | x | |