Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Name !!Herbs needed!! | !Name !!Herbs needed!! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Robare || Lamae, Joy of Mtn., Blue Tarafin, Shyamalata | + | | Robare || Lamae, Joy of Mtn., Blue Tarafin, Shyamalata || |
|- | |- | ||
| Telanoc || Hazlewort, Verdant Two-Lobe, Dwarf Hogweed, Sky Gladia, Allbright, Soapwort, Myristica || | | Telanoc || Hazlewort, Verdant Two-Lobe, Dwarf Hogweed, Sky Gladia, Allbright, Soapwort, Myristica || | ||
Revision as of 03:32, 17 May 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Robare | Lamae, Joy of Mtn., Blue Tarafin, Shyamalata | |
| Telanoc | Hazlewort, Verdant Two-Lobe, Dwarf Hogweed, Sky Gladia, Allbright, Soapwort, Myristica | |
| Subira | Turtle's Shell, Cicada Bean, Asane, Lemon Basil, Jaiyanti | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Alphabob | Malice Weed, Golden Dubloons, |
|
| Brucette | White Pepper Plant, Turtle's Shell, Schisandra, Hazelwort, Cranesbill, Bhillawa, Altar's Blessing | |
| ReddRuby | ||
| Maata | Malice Weed, Xanat, |
|
| Rhaom | Silvertongue Damia | |
| Tammy |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Morel, Heart of Ash, Cat Nip, Scorpions Brood, Toad Skin, Moses Basket, Dung Rot | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |
| Tammy | Earth Light, Beehive, Catnip | |