Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Cheese Making"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Name !! Rumi !! Istanboly !! Mish !! Halloumi !! Shanklish !! Areesh !! Baramily !! Domiati | ! Name !! Rumi !! Istanboly !! Mish !! Halloumi !! Shanklish !! Areesh !! Baramily !! Domiati | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || | + | |Maata || Y || Y || || || Y || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || || || | | || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 12:56, 20 May 2020
| Name | Rumi | Istanboly | Mish | Halloumi | Shanklish | Areesh | Baramily | Domiati |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | Y | Y | Y | |||||