Difference between revisions of "PKURSHOP"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Cut Gem !! Pay with <br/>Cuttable Sunstone/Lapis !! Pay with <br/>Gravel/Papy seeds !! Pay with <br/>Iron/Copper Ore !! Comments | + | ! Section<br/>See Map Below !! Cut Gem !! Pay with <br/>Cuttable Sunstone/Lapis !! Pay with <br/>Gravel/Papy seeds !! Pay with <br/>Iron/Copper Ore !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Amethyst</b>: Lens|| 2 || 30 || 400 || | + | | A||<b>Cut Amethyst</b>: Lens|| 2 || 30 || 400 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Amethyst</b>: Symmetry || 2 || 30 || 400 || | + | | A||<b>Cut Amethyst</b>: Symmetry || 2 || 30 || 400 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Amethyst</b>: Queen's Tomb || 3 || 45 || 500 || | + | | A||<b>Cut Amethyst</b>: Queen's Tomb || 3 || 45 || 500 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Citrine</b>: Dragyn's Eye|| 30 || 450 || 20000 || Chat us to pay with metal or mix of water mine cuttables | + | | A||<b>Cut Citrine</b>: Dragyn's Eye|| 30 || 450 || 20000 || Chat us to pay with metal <br/>or mix of water mine cuttables |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Garnet</b>: Amanti || 2 || 30 || 400 || | + | | A||<b>Cut Garnet</b>: Amanti || 2 || 30 || 400 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Garnet</b>: Lens || 2 || 30 || 400 || | + | | A||<b>Cut Garnet</b>: Lens || 2 || 30 || 400 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Garnet</b>: Appolonia || 3 || 45 || 500 || | + | | A||<b>Cut Garnet</b>: Appolonia || 3 || 45 || 500 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Garnet</b>: Eyelet || 3 || 45 || 500 || | + | | A||<b>Cut Garnet</b>: Eyelet || 3 || 45 || 500 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Jade</b>: Looking Glass || 3 || 45 || 500 || | + | | A||<b>Cut Jade</b>: Looking Glass || 3 || 45 || 500 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Lapis</b>: Crater || 8 || 100 || 1600 || Chat us to pay with metal or mix of water mine cuttables | + | | A||<b>Cut Lapis</b>: Crater || 8 || 100 || 1600 || Chat us to pay with metal <br/>or mix of water mine cuttables |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Lapis</b>: The Shark || 5 || 75 || || | + | | A||<b>Cut Lapis</b>: The Shark || 5 || 75 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Turquoise</b>: Lens || 2 || 30 || 400 || | + | | A||<b>Cut Turquoise</b>: Lens || 2 || 30 || 400 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Turquoise</b>: Symmetry || 2 || 30 || 400 || | + | | A||<b>Cut Turquoise</b>: Symmetry || 2 || 30 || 400 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Turquoise</b>: Eyelet || 3 || 45 || 500 || | + | | A||<b>Cut Turquoise</b>: Eyelet || 3 || 45 || 500 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Sunstone</b>: Lens || 2 || 30 || 400 || | + | | A||<b>Cut Sunstone</b>: Lens || 2 || 30 || 400 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Sunstone</b>: Symmetry || 2 || 30 || 400 || | + | | A||<b>Cut Sunstone</b>: Symmetry || 2 || 30 || 400 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Sunstone</b>: Bastet || 3 || 45 || 500 || | + | | A||<b>Cut Sunstone</b>: Bastet || 3 || 45 || 500 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Sunstone</b>: Eyelet || 3 || 45 || 500 || | + | | A||<b>Cut Sunstone</b>: Eyelet || 3 || 45 || 500 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Sunstone</b>: Hile's Chevrons || 3 || 45 || 500 || | + | | A||<b>Cut Sunstone</b>: Hile's Chevrons || 3 || 45 || 500 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Sunstone</b>: Full Eye || 10 || 150 || 3000 || Chat us to pay with metal or mix of water mine cuttables | + | | A||<b>Cut Sunstone</b>: Full Eye || 10 || 150 || 3000 || Chat us to pay with metal <br/>or mix of water mine cuttables |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <b>Cut Sunstone</b>: Ra's Lantern || 45 || 675 || || Chat us to pay with mix of water mine cuttables | + | | A||<b>Cut Sunstone</b>: Ra's Lantern || 45 || 675 || || Chat us to pay with mix <br/>of water mine cuttables |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | [[File:GemLocation.jpg|thumb|right|Gem Mapping]] | ||
*<b>Need other cuts? Chat us</b> Refer to [[Cut_Gems]] page for rarity reference | *<b>Need other cuts? Chat us</b> Refer to [[Cut_Gems]] page for rarity reference | ||
Revision as of 14:08, 22 May 2020
Location
Shop located at East Sinai 4300, 6700 - South of Tell Ed Daba
Ore to Iron trade
Selling 50 Iron for 475 Iron Ore
Tiles
- 50 Gravel for 32 Tiles or
- 500 Wood for 25 Tiles
| Raeli Tiles |
|---|
| Burgundy Red |
| Cornsilk |
| Dark Magenta |
| Dark Olive Green |
| Dark Slate Blue |
| Dark Turquoise |
| Persian Pink |
| Pink |
| Purple |
| Raw Sienna |
| Seal Brown |
| Sienna |
| White Smoke |
| Yellow Green |
Cut Gems
| Section See Map Below |
Cut Gem | Pay with Cuttable Sunstone/Lapis |
Pay with Gravel/Papy seeds |
Pay with Iron/Copper Ore |
Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | Cut Amethyst: Lens | 2 | 30 | 400 | |
| A | Cut Amethyst: Symmetry | 2 | 30 | 400 | |
| A | Cut Amethyst: Queen's Tomb | 3 | 45 | 500 | |
| A | Cut Citrine: Dragyn's Eye | 30 | 450 | 20000 | Chat us to pay with metal or mix of water mine cuttables |
| A | Cut Garnet: Amanti | 2 | 30 | 400 | |
| A | Cut Garnet: Lens | 2 | 30 | 400 | |
| A | Cut Garnet: Appolonia | 3 | 45 | 500 | |
| A | Cut Garnet: Eyelet | 3 | 45 | 500 | |
| A | Cut Jade: Looking Glass | 3 | 45 | 500 | |
| A | Cut Lapis: Crater | 8 | 100 | 1600 | Chat us to pay with metal or mix of water mine cuttables |
| A | Cut Lapis: The Shark | 5 | 75 | ||
| A | Cut Turquoise: Lens | 2 | 30 | 400 | |
| A | Cut Turquoise: Symmetry | 2 | 30 | 400 | |
| A | Cut Turquoise: Eyelet | 3 | 45 | 500 | |
| A | Cut Sunstone: Lens | 2 | 30 | 400 | |
| A | Cut Sunstone: Symmetry | 2 | 30 | 400 | |
| A | Cut Sunstone: Bastet | 3 | 45 | 500 | |
| A | Cut Sunstone: Eyelet | 3 | 45 | 500 | |
| A | Cut Sunstone: Hile's Chevrons | 3 | 45 | 500 | |
| A | Cut Sunstone: Full Eye | 10 | 150 | 3000 | Chat us to pay with metal or mix of water mine cuttables |
| A | Cut Sunstone: Ra's Lantern | 45 | 675 | Chat us to pay with mix of water mine cuttables |
File:GemLocation.jpg
Gem Mapping
- Need other cuts? Chat us Refer to Cut_Gems page for rarity reference
- 2 water mine cuttables or 30 gravel/papy seeds or 400 iron/copper ore for lens, symmetry, amanti
- 3 water mine cuttables or 45 gravel/papy seeds or 500 iron/copper ore for "all"/"common" rarity
- 6 water mine cuttables or 90 gravel/papy seeds or 1200 iron/copper ore for Khufu's ship
- 8 water mine cuttables or 120 gravel/papy seeds or 1600 iron/copper ore for Choronzon
- 30 water mine cuttables or 450 gravel/papy seeds for Dragyn's Eye