Difference between revisions of "Festivals/Participation Data"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|May 23, 2020 || Maat||69-70 | |May 23, 2020 || Maat||69-70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | May 30||Bastet || | + | | May 30||Bastet ||75 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || | + | |June 6 ||Hathor || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 06:29, 31 May 2020
Participation Data: How did we do?
| Date | god | % |
| May 23, 2020 | Maat | 69-70 |
| May 30 | Bastet | 75 |
| June 6 | Hathor | |