Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Kalmkitty || <s>Tiny Clover</s>, Miniature Bamboo, Ice Mint, <s>Mindanao</s>, <s>Sweetsop</s>, Wild Garlic, Motherwort || | | Kalmkitty || <s>Tiny Clover</s>, Miniature Bamboo, Ice Mint, <s>Mindanao</s>, <s>Sweetsop</s>, Wild Garlic, Motherwort || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Alphabob || <Golden Thyme, Beetle Leaf, Tagetese, Blood Root, Cicada Bean, Crimson Windleaf, Fool's Agar || | + | | Alphabob || <Golden Thyme, Beetle Leaf, Tagetese, Blood Root, Cicada Bean, Crimson Windleaf, <s>Fool's Agar</s> || |
|- | |- | ||
| Brucette || <s>White Pepper Plant</s>, Turtle's Shell, Schisandra, <s>Hazelwort</s>, Cranesbill, <s>Bhillawa</s>, Altar's Blessing || | | Brucette || <s>White Pepper Plant</s>, Turtle's Shell, Schisandra, <s>Hazelwort</s>, Cranesbill, <s>Bhillawa</s>, Altar's Blessing || | ||
Revision as of 00:47, 2 June 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Robare | True Tarragon, Bay Tree, Sacred Palm | |
| Telanoc | ||
| Subira | Turtle's Shell, Cicada Bean, Asane, Jaiyanti | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Alphabob | <Golden Thyme, Beetle Leaf, Tagetese, Blood Root, Cicada Bean, Crimson Windleaf, |
|
| Brucette | ||
| ReddRuby | Tristeria, Ice Blossom, Honey Mint, Beetle Leaf | |
| Maata | Malice Weed, Xanat, |
|
| Rhaom | Silvertongue Damia | |
| Tammy |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Morel, Heart of Ash, Cat Nip, Scorpions Brood, Toad Skin, Moses Basket, Dung Rot | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |
| Tammy | Earth Light, Beehive, Catnip | |