Difference between revisions of "User:Hands/Flowers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Table) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|+ '''Roses of Ra''' | |+ '''Roses of Ra''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Name|| | + | !Name||Pic||God||Region |
|- | |- | ||
|Blood Heart||x||x||x | |Blood Heart||x||x||x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Dawn's Blush|| | + | |Dawn's Blush||x||x||x|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Goldenleaves|| | + | |Goldenleaves||x||x||x|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Heart of Darkness|| | + | |Hatch's Bud||x||x||x|| |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Heart of Darkness||x||x||x|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Night Bloom||x||x||x | |Night Bloom||x||x||x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Onion Skin|| | + | |Onion Skin||x||x||x|| |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Pantomime||x||x||x|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Pink Giant||x||x||x|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Red Dwarf|| | + | |Red Dwarf||x||x||x|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |White Giant|| | + | |White Giant||x||x||x|| |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Revision as of 21:15, 5 June 2020
a) Roses of Ra
Table
| Name | Pic | God | Region | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blood Heart | x | x | x | |
| Dawn's Blush | x | x | x | |
| Goldenleaves | x | x | x | |
| Hatch's Bud | x | x | x | |
| Heart of Darkness | x | x | x | |
| Night Bloom | x | x | x | |
| Onion Skin | x | x | x | |
| Pantomime | x | x | x | |
| Pink Giant | x | x | x | |
| Red Dwarf | x | x | x | |
| White Giant | x | x | x |
b) Sandflowers
c) Orchids
d) Lilies of the Seas