Difference between revisions of "CartoucheNfun2020"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| 100/100 || Paint Indian Red Paint || 100 Stoiss | | 100/100 || Paint Indian Red Paint || 100 Stoiss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0/100 || Paint Violet Red Paint || | + | | 0/100 || Paint Violet Red Paint || 100 Dawner |
|- | |- | ||
| 100/100 || Paint Any Yellowish Paint || 100 Stoiss | | 100/100 || Paint Any Yellowish Paint || 100 Stoiss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0/100 || Paint Any Pinkish Paint || | + | | 0/100 || Paint Any Pinkish Paint || 100 Dawner |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:52, 12 June 2020
Donation warehouse and booth at UE 732, -1795 - Just West of the Koptos CS - If you want your donation back after the Cartouche is over, be aware that the teardown follows the level 5 salvage return ratio.
| Amount | Type | Donated |
|---|---|---|
| 30/30 | Tangerine Marble | 30 Stoiss |
| 30/30 | Canary Granite | 30 Stoiss |
| 1/1 | Jade | 1 Stoiss |
| 100/100 | Cut Stone | 100 Stoiss |
| 45/45 | Sheet Glass | 45 Stoiss |
| 42/42 | Gold | 42 Stoiss |
| 160/160 | Linen | 160 Stoiss |
| 360/360 | Twine | 360 Stoiss |
| 1/1 | Cut Gems Queen's Tomb Lapis | 1 Stoiss |
| 1/1 | Cut Gems Queen's Tomb Garnet | 1 Stoiss |
| 1/1 | Cut Gems Looking Glass Turquiose | 1 Stoiss |
| 1/1 | Cut Gems Looking Glass Garnet | 1 Stoiss |
| 1/1 | Cut Gems Looking Glass Amethyst | 1 Stoiss |
| 100/100 | Paint Brown Paint | 100 Stoiss |
| 100/100 | Paint Crimson Paint | 100 Stoiss |
| 100/100 | Paint Any Greenish Paint | 100 Stoiss |
| 100/100 | Paint Indian Red Paint | 100 Stoiss |
| 0/100 | Paint Violet Red Paint | 100 Dawner |
| 100/100 | Paint Any Yellowish Paint | 100 Stoiss |
| 0/100 | Paint Any Pinkish Paint | 100 Dawner |