Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Festival Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Name !! Festival !! Need | ! Name !! Festival !! Need | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || | + | |Maata || Ra ||Grain of water, Butterscotch & date ambrosia |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Alphabob ||Ra ||Mineral of Earth, Artificial Fruit ambrosia |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || | + | |Subira ||Ra || Fruit of Earth, Burnt Toast Ambrosia |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || | + | |Subdak ||Ra ||Fruit of earth, Artificial fruit ambrosia |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 00:32, 14 June 2020
Festival Needs
| Name | Festival | Need |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Ra | Grain of water, Butterscotch & date ambrosia |
| Alphabob | Ra | Mineral of Earth, Artificial Fruit ambrosia |
| Subira | Ra | Fruit of Earth, Burnt Toast Ambrosia |
| Subdak | Ra | Fruit of earth, Artificial fruit ambrosia |