Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Festival Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Subdak ||Ra ||Fruit of earth, Artificial fruit ambrosia | |Subdak ||Ra ||Fruit of earth, Artificial fruit ambrosia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || | + | | Aaltje || Ra || Grain of Earth, Coffee and Dates ambrosia |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || | + | | Telanoc || Ra || Wood of Water, Apricot and Dates ambrosia |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 00:35, 14 June 2020
Festival Needs
| Name | Festival | Need |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Ra | Grain of water, Butterscotch & date ambrosia |
| Alphabob | Ra | Mineral of Earth, Artificial Fruit ambrosia |
| Subira | Ra | Fruit of Earth, Burnt Toast Ambrosia |
| Subdak | Ra | Fruit of earth, Artificial fruit ambrosia |
| Aaltje | Ra | Grain of Earth, Coffee and Dates ambrosia |
| Telanoc | Ra | Wood of Water, Apricot and Dates ambrosia |