Difference between revisions of "MushiesNeeded"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" ! Beehive Mushrooms !! 8:00 AM |- | Colt's Foot Mushrooms || 10:00 AM |- | Dueling Serpents Mushrooms || 7:00 AM |- | Eye of Osiris Mushrooms ||...") |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | ! Beehive Mushrooms | + | ! Mushies !! Spawntime |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Beehive Mushrooms || 8:00 AM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Colt's Foot Mushrooms || 10:00 AM | | Colt's Foot Mushrooms || 10:00 AM | ||
Revision as of 10:57, 16 August 2020
| Mushies | Spawntime |
|---|---|
| Beehive Mushrooms | 8:00 AM |
| Colt's Foot Mushrooms | 10:00 AM |
| Dueling Serpents Mushrooms | 7:00 AM |
| Eye of Osiris Mushrooms | 11:00 PM |
| Falcon's Bait Mushrooms | 11:00 PM |
| Fish Hook Mushrooms | 1:00 PM |
| Golden Sun Mushrooms | 9:00 AM |
| Hairy Tooth Mushrooms | 1:00 PM |
| Heart of Ash Mushrooms | 3:00 AM |
| Heaven's Torrent Mushrooms | 8:00 PM |
| Marasmius Mushrooms | 10:00 PM |
| Moses Basket Mushrooms | 2:00 AM |
| Nefertari's Crown Mushrooms | 10:00 AM |
| Peasant Foot Mushrooms | 3:00 PM |
| Ptah's Pimple Mushrooms | 7:00 AM |
| Razor's Edge Mushrooms | 9:00 PM |
| Salt Water Fungus Mushrooms | 10:00 PM |
| Scorpions Brood Mushrooms | 11:00 AM |
| Slave's Bread Mushrooms | 6:00 PM |
| Sun Star Mushrooms | 8:00 AM |