Difference between revisions of "Wine/Balance"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| AS || +7 || +7 || 0 || +4 || 0 || +4 ||-11 ||align="left"| T8 | | AS || +7 || +7 || 0 || +4 || 0 || +4 ||-11 ||align="left"| T8 | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG ||+2||<=0|| +8 || <=0 ||+8 || <=0 ||-6||align="left"| | + | | MG ||+2||<=0|| +8 || <=0 ||+8 || <=0 ||-6||align="left"| T8 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || <=0 || <=-2 || 0 ||<=0 || +4 ||<=0 || -10 ||align="left"| | | PO || <=0 || <=-2 || 0 ||<=0 || +4 ||<=0 || -10 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 13:11, 25 April 2018
Phenotype (ACGQKS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Balance | 8 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +7 | +7 | 0 | +4 | 0 | +4 | -11 | T8 |
| MG | +2 | <=0 | +8 | <=0 | +8 | <=0 | -6 | T8 |
| PO | <=0 | <=-2 | 0 | <=0 | +4 | <=0 | -10 | |
| SL | -1 | +2 | +1 | +5 | 0 | +8 | -8 | |
| SV | +2 | -2 | ||||||
| TV | 0 | +1 | -5 | <=-4 | +7 | +4 | -1 | |
| TL | +4 | +2 | +3 | 0 | -2 | +3 | -14 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | -3 | +7 | +7 | +2 | +4 | -8 | |
| MG | -5 | -4 | +3 | +6 | -2 | -4 | ||
| PO | -4 | +3 | +7 | <=-1 | -1 | +2 | -8 | |
| SL | +2 | -5 | ||||||
| SV | -4 | -4 | ||||||
| TV | +5 | -9 | ||||||
| TL | +6 | +5 | -4 | -6 | 0 | <=0 | -14 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <=-4 | -2 | 0 | +3 | +1 | -14 | |
| MG | -4 | -? | -4 | 1 | -? | 4 | -1 | |
| PO | -5 | +4 | +7 | +1 | +8 | +7 | -1 | |
| SL | +7 | +2 | -2 | 0 | +2 | +5 | -13 | |
| SV | -5 | <=-1 | +7 | +1 | -5 | +3 | -6 | |
| TV | +7 | +5 | +4 | +5 | -1 | +4 | -7 | |
| TL | +2 | -14 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | +5 | +4 | +6 | -5 | -4 | |
| MG | +6 | -5 | -2 | +8 | 3 | +5 | -13 | |
| PO | +1 | +4 | -6 | +2 | 0 | +2 | -6 | |
| SL | -4 | -1 | -3 | -5 | +2 | +3 | -8 | |
| SV | +5 | -10 | ||||||
| TV | +5 | -8 | ||||||
| TL | 0 | +1 | +5 | +4 | <=0 | +8 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=-2 | -4 | +4 | +8 | +5 | +7 | -14 | |
| MG | -5 | +2 | -6 | -3 | -6 | -2 | -5 | |
| PO | +5 | +4 | +2 | +3 | +3 | -2 | -12 | |
| SL | +6 | +5 | +1 | +3 | +2 | +4 | -5 | T8 |
| SV | +3 | -1 | -2 | 0 | -4 | 5 | -2 | |
| TV | -3 | 1 | -5 | 0 | -4 | 1 | -10 | |
| TL | 0 | 5 | 4 | -3 | 4 | 1 | -4 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -2 | -5 | 0 | +5 | +5 | -8 | |
| MG | +8 | 0 | +7 | +7 | +2 | -5 | -9 | |
| PO | +2 | -6 | -1 | -2 | -4 | +3 | -9 | |
| SL | -1 | -3 | -6 | <=-6 | -6 | 0 | -6 | |
| SV | +8 | -2 | -1 | -1 | +8 | +7 | -10 | |
| TV | -1 | +7 | +6 | 0 | +1 | -1 | -4 | |
| TL | +8 | +6 | +3 | -1 | +3 | <=-4 | -11 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -1 | -6 | +7 | +2 | +8 | -13 | |
| MG | +1 | -5 | -6 | +7 | +5 | +10 | -4 | |
| PO | +5 | +6 | -2 | +1 | +2 | <=0 | -13 | |
| SL | -1 | +1 | +2 | +6 | +7 | +8 | -2 | |
| SV | -4 | -13 | ||||||
| TV | +3 | +4 | +1 | -4 | -3 | +7 | -14 | T8 |
| TL | -3 | +1 | +5 | +1 | <=-2 | +4 | -7 |