Difference between revisions of "Fumeology/Two Herb"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Anansi || Ashoka || Rough || Licorice || 234 | | Anansi || Ashoka || Rough || Licorice || 234 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |} | + | | Bee Balm || Beetle Leaf || Toasty || Earth || 235 |
| + | |-|} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Revision as of 07:56, 2 August 2018
| Herb 1 Name | Herb 2 Name | Flavor | Aroma | Verified T8 (At How Many Points) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bluebottle Clover | Buckler Leaf | Creamy | Dried Apples | 231 |
| Dameshood | Mountain Mint | Creamy | Dried Apples | 232 |
| Dameshood | Orange Sweetgrass | Sweet | Moss | 233 |
| Anansi | Ashoka | Rough | Licorice | 234 |
| Bee Balm | Beetle Leaf | Toasty | Earth | 235 |