Difference between revisions of "Relic"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (Adding English language flag using the "L" template) |
|||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
INSERT YOUR CHARACTERISTICS BELOW... --> | INSERT YOUR CHARACTERISTICS BELOW... --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Dirt Pick || Violet || Large || Sturdy || Featherweight || Timeless || Sacred || KayGee |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Holy Book || Green || Large || Indestructable || Featherweight || Antique || Valueable || KayGee | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:59, 17 August 2018
Template:Languages Template:ItemInfo
Source
Relics are retrieved from Dig Sites throughought Egypt.
Uses
Used in the Test of the Archeologist from the University of Body. They are stored in a Trophy Case in a compound.
Relic Types
There are 21 types of relics. Each relic will have a set of attributes, one from each category noted below.
| Relics | Color | Size | Sturdyness | Weight | Age | Purpose |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trading
Relics for Sale
| Relics | Color | Size | Sturdyness | Weight | Age | Purpose | User |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dirt Pick | Violet | Large | Sturdy | Featherweight | Timeless | Sacred | KayGee |
| Holy Book | Green | Large | Indestructable | Featherweight | Antique | Valueable | KayGee |
Relics Wanted
| Relics | Color | Size | Sturdyness | Weight | Age | Purpose | User |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pictures
| Celestial Magnifier | ||||
| Aether Flag | Air of Reason | Amusement Papers | Attention Grabber | Celestial Magnifier |
| Font of Wisdom | ||||
| Dirt Pick | Font of Wisdom | Fortune Teller | Holy Book | Jewelry Collage |
|
||||
| Land Anchor | Meditation Box | Metallic Chalice | Odd Bone | Portrait Collection |
| Ribbon of Harmony | Security Prop | Spreader of Delight | Strange Sundial | Sun Totem |
| Wrist Exerciser | ||||
| Wrist Exerciser |
