Difference between revisions of "Cat Sales"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|| [[File:250px-Tuxedo_purple.jpg|125px]] || Tuxedo | || [[File:250px-Tuxedo_purple.jpg|125px]] || Tuxedo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:250px-Bengal2.jpg|125px]] || Bengal |
|| [[File:Coastal.jpg|125px]] || Coastal | || [[File:Coastal.jpg|125px]] || Coastal | ||
|| [[File:Jungle.jpg|125px]] || Jungle | || [[File:Jungle.jpg|125px]] || Jungle | ||
Revision as of 17:47, 6 March 2018
A Tale in The Desert has cute kitty cats for sale!
(Pictures and instructions will be loaded so check back soon!)
Sizes (Smallest to Largest)
Desert size is the base so River is a Miniature
| River | Desert | Woodland | Grassland | ||||
| Savannah | Coastal | Jungle |
Patterns
Please note that Ginger is a pattern, not a color=
| Mackerel | Havana | Ginger | Tuxedo | ||||
| Bengal | Coastal | Jungle |