Difference between revisions of "Brick Making"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "{{Languages}} == Levels == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Level !! XP Needed to advance !! Unlocks |- | 0 || || * Construct a Flimsy Brick Mould * Make Bricks |- | 1 ||...") |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
* Make [[Wet Firebricks]] | * Make [[Wet Firebricks]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2|| | + | | 2|| 1800 || |
* Make [[Wet Clay Bricks]] | * Make [[Wet Clay Bricks]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Action !! XP Value | ! Action !! XP Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Make Bricks || 1 per mould | + | | Make Bricks || 1 per Flimsy mould |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Make [[Wet Firebricks]] || | + | | Make [[Wet Firebricks]] || 1 per Flimsy mold |
|- | |- | ||
| Make [[Wet Clay Bricks]] || ? | | Make [[Wet Clay Bricks]] || ? | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:22, 23 August 2019
Levels
| Level | XP Needed to advance | Unlocks |
|---|---|---|
| 0 |
| |
| 1 | nnn |
|
| 2 | 1800 |
|
Actions
| Action | XP Value |
|---|---|
| Make Bricks | 1 per Flimsy mould |
| Make Wet Firebricks | 1 per Flimsy mold |
| Make Wet Clay Bricks | ? |