Difference between revisions of "Brick Making"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Actions) |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Make Bricks || 1 per Flimsy mould | | Make Bricks || 1 per Flimsy mould | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Make [[Wet Firebricks]] || 1 per Flimsy | + | | Make [[Wet Firebricks]] || 1 per Flimsy mould |
|- | |- | ||
| Make [[Wet Clay Bricks]] || ? | | Make [[Wet Clay Bricks]] || ? | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:23, 23 August 2019
Levels
| Level | XP Needed to advance | Unlocks |
|---|---|---|
| 0 |
| |
| 1 | nnn |
|
| 2 | 1800 |
|
Actions
| Action | XP Value |
|---|---|
| Make Bricks | 1 per Flimsy mould |
| Make Wet Firebricks | 1 per Flimsy mould |
| Make Wet Clay Bricks | ? |