Difference between revisions of "Grass Harvesting"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "{{Languages}} == Levels == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Level !! XP Needed to advance !! Unlocks |- | 0 || || |- | 1 || nnn || * Assembly of a Slate Scythe |- | 2 || nn...") |
m (Level 2 and scythe xp) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
* Assembly of a [[Slate Scythe]] | * Assembly of a [[Slate Scythe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 || | + | | 2 || 1000 || |
* Assembly of a [[Glass Scythe]] | * Assembly of a [[Glass Scythe]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Pick grass by hand || 1 | | Pick grass by hand || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pick grass with a Scythe || | + | | Pick grass with a Scythe || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:16, 23 August 2019
Levels
| Level | XP Needed to advance | Unlocks |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | ||
| 1 | nnn |
|
| 2 | 1000 |
|
Actions
| Action | XP Value |
|---|---|
| Pick grass by hand | 1 |
| Pick grass with a Scythe | 1 |