Difference between revisions of "User:Chart"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Pink||n||n||n||n||n||n||n||-||y||n||n||y||n||- | |Pink||n||n||n||n||n||n||n||-||y||n||n||y||n||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||-|| | + | |Smoke||-||y||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||n||n||n||-||-||-||-||n||n||n||n||n||n||y | |White||n||n||n||-||-||-||-||n||n||n||n||n||n||y | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:57, 4 September 2019
Test of the Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | n | n | y | - | - | - | - | y | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | n | n | n | n | n | n | n | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | y | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | n | n | n | n | n | n | n | - | y | n | n | y | n | - |
| Smoke | - | y | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | n | n | n | - | - | - | - | n | n | n | n | n | n | y |