Difference between revisions of "User:Youn"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X | ||
Revision as of 23:18, 4 September 2019
For those of you wondering. I played Mektos in T3-T7 and Ion in T8.
Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |